Reggvid's Helmet

Hero Level50
Time4w 5d 4h 52m 30s
Silver88 102 500
Gold91 500
SlotHelmets
Equipment TypesSpecial equipment
Added18-07-2018
Upgrading equipmentAvailable

Materials

Item Statistics

       
Siege Health10%15%20%25%30%40%
Siege Offense8.8%13.1%17.5%21.9%26.3%35%
Siege Defense7.5%11.2%15%18.7%22.5%30%
Marching Speed6.3%9.4%12.5%15.6%18.8%25%

Необходимо для изучения Технологии

Time21w 5d 22h 56m 15s
Ale8 850
Timber8 850
Steel13 500
Plates8 850
Thoriars18 000
Coal750

Upgrading equipment

 Lvl. 1Lvl. 2Lvl. 3Lvl. 4Lvl. 5Lvl. 6Lvl. 7Lvl. 8Lvl. 9
Chance of success70 - 100%70 - 100%70 - 100%65 - 95%60 - 90%55 - 85%50 - 80%45 - 75%40 - 70%
Helheim Fire1 5004 6507 86011 52015 00018 51022 02026 01029 520
Ore1016274677129215359599
Wood1016274677129215359599
Laurel Leaves457101419273751
Canis Bone457101419273751
Siege Health44%49%54%59%66%73%82%91%102%
Siege Offense39%42%47%52%58%64%71%80%89%
Siege Defense33%36%40%45%49%55%61%68%76%
Marching Speed28%30%34%37%41%46%51%57%64%
Troop Defense During an Attack     13%14%14%15%

Similar (have all of the above boosts)

Reggvid's Pick
Reggvid's Amulet
Reggvid's Hauberk
Leif's Broadaxe
Reggvid's Boots
Leif’s Map
Leif's Vest
Sweyn's Greaves
Leif's Helmet


X

Post a comment

X

Comments

You may also be interested