Guthrum's Breastplate

Hero Level50
Time3w 6d 15h 0m 0s
Silver72 802 500
Gold76 000
SlotArmor
Equipment TypesSpecial equipment
Added18-07-2018
Upgrading equipmentAvailable

Materials

Item Statistics

       
Ranged Defense10%15%20%25%30%40%
Ranged Health8.8%13.1%17.5%21.9%26.3%35%
Ranged Offense7.5%11.3%15%18.8%22.5%30%
Marching Speed6.3%9.4%12.5%15.6%18.8%25%

Необходимо для изучения Технологии

Time18w 9h 26m 15s
Ale7 300
Timber11 000
Steel11 000
Plates7 300
Thoriars11 000
Coal620

Upgrading equipment

 Lvl. 1Lvl. 2Lvl. 3Lvl. 4Lvl. 5Lvl. 6Lvl. 7Lvl. 8Lvl. 9
Chance of success70 - 100%70 - 100%70 - 100%65 - 95%60 - 90%55 - 85%50 - 80%45 - 75%40 - 70%
Helheim Fire1 5004 6507 86011 52015 00018 51022 02026 01029 520
Silver1016274677129215359599
Food1016274677129215359599
Dog’s Bone457101419273751
Vulture Feather457101419273751
Ranged Defense44%49%54%59%66%73%82%91%102%
Ranged Health39%42%47%52%58%64%71%80%89%
Ranged Offense33%36%40%45%49%55%61%68%76%
Marching Speed28%30%34%37%41%46%51%57%64%
Troop Offense During an Attack     13%14%14%15%

Similar (have all of the above boosts)

Guthrum's Spear
Ivar's Bow
Guthrum's Boots
Guthrum's Umbo
Ivar's Bracelet
Ivar's Boots
Sweyn's Armor
Guthrum's Hat
Ivar's Cap


X

Post a comment

X

Comments

0 0
jwoelmer2 08-10-2020 20:25The upgrade information here is wrong. It should be "Elixir" and "Glass" instead of "Silver" and "Food."
Reply

You may also be interested