Sleipnir's Flight

Hero Level21
Time4w 8h 0m 0s
Silver75 200 000
Gold78 000
SlotBoots
Equipment TypesShamans' equipment
Event
Добавлен24-05-2019
Upgrading equipmentAvailable

Materials

Item Statistics

       
Cavalry Offense4.5%6.8%9%11.3%13.5%18%
Cavalry Defense4%6%8%10%12%16%
Cavalry Health3.5%5.3%7%8.8%10.5%14%
Number of Warriors on a March0.75%1.1%1.5%1.9%2.2%3%

Upgrading equipment

 Lvl. 1Lvl. 2Lvl. 3Lvl. 4Lvl. 5Lvl. 6Lvl. 7Lvl. 8Lvl. 9
Chance of success70 - 100%70 - 100%70 - 100%65 - 95%60 - 90%55 - 85%50 - 80%45 - 75%40 - 70%
Helheim Fire1 5004 6507 86011 52015 00018 51022 02026 01029 520
Steel30508313923238764610781799
Cotton30508313923238764610781799
Old Claw811152028395474102
Silver Casting811152028395474102
Cavalry Offense23%29%36%44%53%62%74%86%100%
Cavalry Defense21%26%32%39%47%56%65%77%89%
Cavalry Health18%23%28%34%41%49%57%67%78%
Troop Offense During an Attack     15%16%17%18%
Number of Warriors on a March4%5%6%7%9%10%12%14%17%

Similar (have all of the above boosts)

Sleipnir's Fury


X

Post a comment

X

Comments

You may also be interested